Tender Detail

Corrigendum - 8 Published On : 14/08/2026
Corrigendum Details : Deadline has been changes from Aug 14 2026 12:00AM to Sep 7 2026 12:00AM
Key date amendment.
Corrigendum Document : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Corrigendum - 7 Published On : 23/07/2026
Corrigendum Details : Deadline has been changes from Jul 22 2026 12:00AM to Aug 14 2026 12:00AM
Keys date extended as per attached document.......
Corrigendum Document : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Corrigendum - 6 Published On : 12/07/2026
Corrigendum Details : Barrage Drawings
Corrigendum Document : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Corrigendum - 5 Published On : 23/06/2026
Corrigendum Details : Deadline has been changes from Jun 22 2026 12:00AM to Jul 22 2026 12:00AM
Keys dates extended as per attached document....
Corrigendum Document : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Corrigendum - 4 Published On : 06/06/2026
Corrigendum Details : Deadline has been changes from Jun 5 2026 12:00AM to Jun 22 2026 12:00AM
Amendment for Pre Qualification as per attached document
Corrigendum Document : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Corrigendum - 3 Published On : 06/06/2026
Corrigendum Details : Amendment for Pre Qualification as per attached document
Corrigendum Document : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Corrigendum - 2 Published On : 06/06/2026
Corrigendum Details : Amendment for Pre Qualification as per attached document
Corrigendum Document : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Corrigendum - 1 Published On : 30/05/2026
Corrigendum Details : Deadline has been changes from May 29 2026 12:00AM to Jun 5 2026 12:00AM
key dates amend
Corrigendum Document : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Buyer/Seller : Can be viewed by Subscribers |
DID : 95823874
Requirement : Construction of ATPS Sone Barrage Chachai on Sone River
Tender description : Construction of ATPS Sone Barrage Chachai on Sone River #*. Construction of ATPS Sone Barrage Chachai on Sone River
Company Industry: Water Storage and Supply

Key values

Document fees : INR 50,000
EMD : INR 5,000,000
Tender Estimated cost : INR 1,880,781,000
Closing date : 07/09/2026
Location : India-Madhya Pradesh

Tender Documents

Top