Tender Detail

Buyer/Seller : Can be viewed by Subscribers
DID : 100240586
Requirement : Virtualization Platform Hardware Maintenance And Support
Tender description : Virtualization Platform Hardware Maintenance And Support Budget Amount: Nt$4,812,510 Time-Limit For Receipt Of Tendersuntil 2026/09/22 17:00 Date Of Opening Of Tenders2026/09/23 10:30
Company Industry: Education And Research Institute

Key values

Tender Estimated cost : NT$ 4,812,510
Closing date : 22/09/2026
Location : Taiwan - Not Classified

Tender Documents

Top