Tender Detail

Buyer/Seller : Can be viewed by Subscribers |
DID : 98766933
Requirement : Supply of Footwear Items "Sports Shoes
Tender description : Expression of Interest: Supply of Footwear Items "Sports Shoes", "Plastic Slippers", "White Outdoor Footwear", "Black Patent Leather Footwear" and "Black Outdoor Footwear The Hellenic Air Force Procurement Service (HAPS) announces an electronic tender with an open procedure for the purpose of concluding a Framework Agreement, with a duration of four (4) years, for the supply of the following footwear items: "Sports Shoes", "Plastic Slippers", "White Outdoor Shoes", "Black Patent Leather Shoes" and "Black Outdoor Shoes", to cover supply requirements for a period of four (4) years (years 2028-2031) of a total budgeted value of €696,454.00 (six hundred ninety-six thousand four hundred fifty-four euros) excluding VAT or €863,602.96 (eight hundred sixty-three thousand six hundred two euros and ninety-six cents) including 24% VAT and including legal deductions for the entire four years. Date of posting: 21/07/2026 Last modified: 21/07/2026 Deadline for receipt of offers: 03/09/2026
Company Industry: Non Classified

Key values

Closing date : 03/09/2026
Location : Greece - Not Classified

Tender Documents

Top